Sub 7 e 8 12ª Rodada Resultados

sub 7
22/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio João Domingues de Oliveira
Ribeirão Pires F.C. 6 X 1 G.R. Itapevi
22/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio 1 da A.D.C. Mercedes Benz
A.D.C. Mercedes Benz 1 X 10 C.A. Juventus
22/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio A.D.C. Basf
A.D.C. Basf 7 X 1 Primeiro de Maio F.C.
22/06/13 10:00 – Ginásio ADC Rigesa
E.C. Pulo do Gato X C.T.C. Vila Ema
22/06/13 10:00 – Ginásio Parque dos Camargos
G.R. Barueri 4 X 3 S.E. Elite Itaquerense
22/06/13 10:00 – Ginásio Vila Santista
G.E. Mogiano 0 X 6 S.E. Palmeiras
23/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio Cyro Gilberto Savoy
Lausanne Paulista F.C 1 X 7 CESPRO São Caetano                                                                                  23/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio Parque São Jorge
S.C. Corinthians Paulista 20 X 0 A. União Mauá
23/06/13 10:30 – Ginásio SERC Santa Maria
São Caetano Futsal 4 X 1 Sindicato dos Metalúrgicos

Sub 8
22/06/13 09:45 – Ginásio 1 da A.D.C. Mercedes Benz
A.D.C. Mercedes Benz 1 X 6 C.A. Juventus
22/06/13 09:45 – Ginásio A.D.C. Basf
A.D.C. Basf 4 X 3 Primeiro de Maio F.C.
22/06/13 09:45 – Ginásio João Domingues de Oliveira
Ribeirão Pires F.C. 2 X 5 G.R. Itapevi
22/06/13 10:45 – Ginásio Parque dos Camargos
G.R. Barueri 3 X 2 S.E. Elite Itaquerense
22/06/13 10:45 – Ginásio Vila Santista
G.E. Mogiano 3 X 9 S.E. Palmeiras
22/06/13 10:45 – Ginásio ADC Rigesa
E.C. Pulo do Gato X C.T.C. Vila Ema
23/06/13 09:45 – Ginásio Cyro Gilberto Savoy
Lausanne Paulista F.C 1 X 3 CESPRO São Caetano                                                                         23/06/13 09:45 – Ginásio Parque São Jorge
S.C. Corinthians Paulista 8 X 3 A. União Mauá
23/06/13 11:15 – Ginásio SERC Santa Maria
São Caetano Futsal 0 X 0 Sindicato dos Metalúrgicos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUB 7

22/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio João Domingues de Oliveira

Ribeirão Pires F.C.  X G.R. Itapevi

22/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio 1 da A.D.C. Mercedes Benz

A.D.C. Mercedes Benz  X  C.A. Juventus

22/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio A.D.C. Basf

A.D.C. Basf  X Primeiro de Maio F.C.

22/06/13 10:00 – Ginásio ADC Rigesa

E.C. Pulo do Gato  X C.T.C. Vila Ema

22/06/13 10:00 – Ginásio Parque dos Camargos

G.R. Barueri  X S.E. Elite Itaquerense

22/06/13 10:00 – Ginásio Vila Santista

G.E. Mogiano  X S.E. Palmeiras

23/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio Cyro Gilberto Savoy
Lausanne Paulista F.C  X  CESPRO São Caetano
23/06/13 09:00 – Ginásio Parque São Jorge
S.C. Corinthians Paulista  X  A. União Mauá
23/06/13 10:30 – Ginásio SERC Santa Maria
São Caetano Futsal  X  Sindicato dos Metalúrgicos

 

sub 7

Sub 8

Login

Welcome! Login in to your account

Remember me Lost your password?

Lost Password